Week 46 Pool Result for Sat 23 May 2020 – Aussie 2020

Filed in Pools Results by on 23/05/2020 0 Comments

 

Soccer Pool Result

Football Pools Results are published immediately after Full-Time confirmation of scores, we publish Pool Panel Results at Half-Time.

Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from www.fixturesults.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results.s – Click here.

Pools Coupon Results

 

 

 

Week Number: 46  Season: UK 2019/2020  Match Date: 23-May-2020

Now you can find the pool result, soccer pool result, live score pool results, pool panel result, pool fixtures and Result from www.fixturesults.com, also you can get Classified football pools results, football result, pools results, soccer pool result, livescore pool results.

Status

1 Blacktown C.

(P)x(P)

Manly U.

Home

2 Marconi S.

(P)x(P)

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

3 North Shore

(P)x(P)

Wollongong 

Away

4 Rockdale C.

(P)x(P)

Sutherland S.

Away

5 Sydney Oly

(P)x(P)

Leichhardt

Away

6 Sydney U.

(P)x(P)

Mt Druitt T.

ScoreDraw

7 Central Cost

(P)x(P)

Spirit FC

ScoreDraw

8 Hakoah S.

(P)x(P)

SD Raiders

ScoreDraw

9 H. Brumbies

(P)x(P)

W. Sydney W.

Home

10 Mounties W.

(P)x(P)

Blacktown S.

Home

11 Northern T.

(P)x(P)

Bonnyrigg W.

Home

12 St George C.

(P)x(P)

St George FC

Away

13 Brisbane R.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

Home

14 Brisbane C.

(P)x(P)

Redland U.

ScoreDraw

15 Eastern S.

(P)x(P)

Capalaba

Home

16 Gold Coast K.

(P)x(P)

Brisbane S.

Home

17 Gold Coast U.

(P)x(P)

Olympic FC

Away

18 Magpies C.

(P)x(P)

Peninsula P.

Away

19 Moreton B.

(P)x(P)

Lions FC

Away

20 Holland P.

(P)x(P)

Logan L.

Away

21 Ipswich K.

(P)x(P)

Souths U.

Home

22 Rochedale R.

(P)x(P)

S. Thunder

Home/Away

23 Southside E.

(P)x(P)

Wynnum W.

Away

24 Western P.

(P)x(P)

Sunshine C.

ScoreDraw

25 Altona M.

(P)x(P)

Hume C.

Home

26 Avondale FC

(P)x(P)

Oakleigh c.

Home

27 Heidelberg U.

(P)x(P)

S. Melbourne

Home

28 Langwarrin

(P)x(P)

Kingston C.

Away

29 Moreland C.

(P)x(P)

Manningham

Home

30 Moreland Z.

(P)x(P)

Goulburn V.

Home

31 North Geelong

(P)x(P)

Brunswick C.

Away

32 Northcote C.

(P)x(P)

Pascoe Vale

Home

33 Armadale

(P)x(P)

Rockingham 

Home

34 Bayswater C.

(P)x(P)

Cockburn C.

Home

35 E. Joondalup

(P)x(P)

Perth Glory

NoScoreDraw

36 Inglewood U.

(P)x(P)

F. Athena

Away

37 Perth

(P)x(P)

Gwelup C.

Home

38 Sorrento

(P)x(P)

Balcatta

Home

39 Adelaide B.

(P)x(P)

Cumberland

Away

40 Adelaide O.

(P)x(P)

Adelaide C.

Home

41 Campbelltown

(P)x(P)

Adelaide U.

Home

42 Modbury J.

(P)x(P)

Metro Stars

Away

43 Raiders

(P)x(P)

Para Hills

Home

44 Adamstown

(P)x(P)

Edgeworth E.

Away

45 L. Macquarie

(P)x(P)

Broadmeadow

NoScoreDraw

46 Maitland

(P)x(P)

Weston W.

ScoreDraw

47 Newcastle O.

(P)x(P)

Lambton J.

ScoreDraw

48 Valentine FC

(P)x(P)

Charlestown

Away

49 Belconnen U.

(P)x(P)

Canberra O.

Home

 

 

Tags:

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *