Football Pools | Live Scores Pool Results and Fixtures

Now you can find the football fixtures, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

Week 35 Pool Fixture for Sat 2 Mar 2024 – UK 2023/2024

Week 35 Pool Result 2024 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

Week 35 Pool Result for Sat 2, Mar 2024 – Pools Results & Fixtures

Week 35 Pool Result 2024: Now you can find pool result, pool fixtures, football result, pool results, poolresult, pool result today, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, uk pools result, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, football result, aussie pool result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

WEEK: 35; SEASON: UK 2023/2024; DATE: 02-March-2024

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 Brentford Chelsea

Saturday

2 Burnley Bournemouth

Sunday

3 Everton West Ham

Saturday

4 Fulham Brighton

Saturday

5 Luton Aston V.

LKO

6 Man City Man Utd.

Sunday

7 Newcastle Wolves

Saturday

8 Nottm For. Liverpool

Saturday

9 Tottenham Crystal P.

Saturday

10 Birmingham Southampton

Saturday

11 Leicester Q.P.R.

Saturday

12 Millwall Watford

Saturday

13 Norwich Sunderland

Saturday

14 Plymouth Ipswich

Saturday

15 Preston Hull

Saturday

16 Rotherham Sheff Wed.

Saturday

17 Stoke Middlesbro

Saturday

18 Swansea Blackburn

Saturday

19 Bolton Cambridge U.

Saturday

20 Carlisle Reading

Saturday

21 Cheltenham Burton A.

Saturday

22 Derby Port Vale

Saturday

23 Fleetwood Wigan

Saturday

24 Leyton O. Bristol R.

Saturday

25 Lincoln Stevenage

Saturday

26 Northampton Charlton

Saturday

27 Peterboro Exeter

Saturday

28 Portsmouth Oxford Utd.

Saturday

29 Shrewsbury Blackpool

Saturday

30 Wycombe Barnsley

Saturday

31 Bradford C. Notts Co.

Saturday

32 Colchester Stockport

Saturday

33 Crawley Barrow

Saturday

34 Crewe Morecambe

Saturday

35 Grimsby Forest G.

Saturday

36 Newport Co. Mansfield

Saturday

37 Salford C. Gillingham

Saturday

38 Swindon Harrogate

Saturday

39 Tranmere Sutton Utd.

Saturday

40 Walsall Doncaster

Saturday

41 Wrexham Accrington

Saturday

42 Dundee Kilmarnock

Saturday

43 Hearts Celtic

Sunday

44 Hibernian Ross County

Saturday

45 Rangers Motherwell

Saturday

46 St JStone Livingston

Saturday

47 St Mirren Aberdeen

Saturday

48 Airdrie Queens Pk

Saturday

49 Dunfermline Ayr Utd.

Saturday

powered by: Pool Result and Fixtures