Pools Results

Now you can find the pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results and pool results for this week from fixturesults.com

Week 4 Pool Result for Sat 31 Jul 2021 – AUSSIE 2021

Filed in Pools Results by on 01/08/2021

Week 4 Pool Fixtures 2021 | Week 4 Pool Result 2021 | Pool Fixture Week 4 | Pools Result Week 4

 

Now you can find the football pool result, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Past and Current Coupon Pool Fixture Click here

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Rangers

3-:-0

Livingston

Home

2 Aberdeen

2-:-0

Dundee Utd.

Home

3 Dundee

2-:-2

St Mirren

ScoreDraw

4 Hearts

2-:-1

Celtic

Home

5 Motherwell

2-:-3

Hibernian

Away

6 Ross County

0-:-0

St J’Stone

N.S.Draw

7 Arbroath

0-:-1

Inverness

Away

8 Morton

2-:-2

Dunfermline

ScoreDraw

9 Partick

3-:-2

Queen O’Sth

Home

10 Raith

4-:-4

Hamilton

ScoreDraw

11 Airdrie

0-:-3

Montrose

Away

12 Clyde

0-:-3

Dumbarton

Away

13 C. Rangers

1-:-1

Falkirk

ScoreDraw

14 East Fife

1-:-1

Queens Pk

ScoreDraw

15 Peterhead

2-:-0

Alloa

Home

16 Albion R.

2-:-0

Edinburgh C.

Home

17 Annan

0-:-2

Forfar

Away

18 Elgin

1-:-1

Stranraer

ScoreDraw

19 K. Hearts

2-:-0

Cowdenbeath

Home

20 Stenhsemuir

0-:-1

Stirling A.

Away

21 Bournemouth

5-:-0

Milton K.D.

Home

22 Sheff Wed.

0-:-0

Huddersfield

N.S.Draw

23 Antwerp

0-:-1

Kortrijk

Away

24 Cer. Brugge

1-:-1

OH Leuven

ScoreDraw

25 Charleroi

0-:-0

St. Truiden

N.S.Draw

26 Eupen

1-:-1

Anderlecht

ScoreDraw

27 Gent

2-:-2

Beerschot

ScoreDraw

28 RFC Seraing

1-:-0

KV Mechelen

Home

29 Union SG

0-:-1

Club Brugge

Away

30 Waregem

1-:-2

St’d Liege

Away

31 Basel

6-:-1

Sion

Home

32 FC Zuerich

3-:-1

Lausanne

Home

33 Servette

0-:-2

Lugano

Away

34 St Gallen

2-:-2

Luzern

ScoreDraw

35 Young Boys

0-:-0

Grasshoppers

N.S.Draw

36 CSKA Moscow

1-:-2

Lokomotiv M

Away

37 FC Krasnodar

0-:-1

Khimki

Away

38 FC Ufa

2-:-3

Dinamo M.

Away

39 FK Rostov

2-:-4

Zenit

Away

40 Ural S.R

1-:-1

Nizhny N.

ScoreDraw

41 Admira W.

4-:-0

Austria K.

Home

42 Austria V.

1-:-1

Wattens

ScoreDraw

43 Hartberg

1-:-2

Altach

Away

44 Lask Linz

1-:-1

Rapid V.

ScoreDraw

45 Wolfsberger

1-:-4

Sturm Graz

Away

46 Salzburg

7-:-1

Ried

Home

47 Aarhus

1-:-2

Randers

Away

48 Silkeborg

0-:-0

Aalborg

N.S.Draw

49 Vejle B.

2-:-2

Brondby

ScoreDraw