Pools Results

Now you can find the pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results and pool results for this week from fixturesults.com

Week 14 Pool Result for Sat 8 Oct 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Published in Pools Results by

Week 14 Pool Result for Saturday 8, October 2022 – UK 2022/2023

 

Week 14 Pool Result 2022: Now you can find the Week 14 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Pool Fixtures: Week 15 Pool Fixture for Sat 15 Oct 2022 – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 14;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 08-October-2022

Pool Results

Status

1 Bournemouth

-:-

Leicester

Saturday

2 Brighton

-:-

Tottenham

LKO

3 Chelsea

-:-

Wolves

Saturday

4 Man City

-:-

Southampton

Saturday

5 Newcastle

-:-

Brentford

Saturday

6 Birmingham

-:-

Bristol C.

Saturday

7 Blackburn

-:-

Rotherham

Saturday

8 Blackpool

-:-

Watford

Saturday

9 Coventry

-:-

Burnley

Saturday

10 Millwall

-:-

Middlesbro

Saturday

11 Norwich

-:-

Preston

Saturday

12 Stoke

-:-

Sheff Utd.

Saturday

13 Swansea

-:-

Sunderland

Saturday

14 West Brom

-:-

Luton

Saturday

15 Wigan

-:-

Cardiff

Saturday

16 Barnsley

-:-

Exeter

Saturday

17 Bristol R.

-:-

Cambridge U.

Saturday

18 Derby

-:-

Port Vale

Saturday

19 Forest G.

-:-

Bolton

Saturday

20 Lincoln

-:-

Charlton

Saturday

21 Morecambe

-:-

Ipswich

Saturday

22 Oxford Utd.

-:-

Wycombe

Saturday

23 Peterboro

-:-

Burton A.

Saturday

24 Plymouth

-:-

Accrington

Saturday

25 Portsmouth

-:-

Fleetwood

Saturday

26 Sheff Wed.

-:-

Cheltenham

Saturday

27 Shrewsbury

-:-

Milton K.D.

Saturday

28 Barrow

-:-

Mansfield

Saturday

29 Bradford C.

-:-

Stockport

Saturday

30 Colchester

-:-

Harrogate

Saturday

31 Crewe

-:-

Gillingham

Saturday

32 Doncaster

-:-

Leyton O.

Saturday

33 Grimsby

-:-

Crawley

Saturday

34 Hartlepool

-:-

Carlisle

Saturday

35 Newport Co.

-:-

Rochdale

Saturday

36 Northampton

-:-

Salford C.

Saturday

37 Stevenage

-:-

Swindon

Saturday

38 Sutton Utd.

-:-

Tranmere

Saturday

39 Walsall

-:-

A.Wimbledon

Saturday

40 Dundee Utd.

-:-

Aberdeen

LKO

41 Hibernian

-:-

Motherwell

Saturday

42 Livingston

-:-

Ross County

Saturday

43 Rangers

-:-

St Mirren

Saturday

44 Arbroath

-:-

Dundee

Saturday

45 Ayr Utd.

-:-

Queens Pk

Saturday

46 Morton

-:-

Hamilton

Saturday

47 Raith

-:-

C. Rangers

Saturday

48 Airdrie

-:-

Queen O’Sth

Saturday

49 Alloa

-:-

Dunfermline

Saturday