Week 47 Pool Result for Sat 29 May 2021 – AUSSIE 2021

Filed in Pools Results by on 30/05/2021

Week 47 Pool Fixtures 2021 | Week 47 Pool Result 2021 | Pool Fixture Week 47 | Pools Result Week 47

 

Now you can find the football pool result, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Past and Current Coupon Pool Fixture Click here

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pools Coupon Results

Results

1 Leichhardt

1-:-1

Sydney Oly.

ScoreDraw

2 Blacktown C.

2-:-2

Manly Utd.

ScoreDraw

3 Mt Druitt

3-:-0

Wollongong

Home

4 Northbridge

2-:-2

Sydney FC

ScoreDraw

5 Rockdale C.

0-:-2

Marconi S.

Away

6 Sydney Utd.

0-:-0

Sutherland S.

N.S.Draw

7 Bonnyrigg W.

3-:-2

SD Raiders

Home

8 Central C.

1-:-0

Mounties W.

Home

9 H. Brumbies

1-:-4

Hakoah S.

Away

10 Spirit FC

1-:-2

Northern T.

Away

11 St George C.

3-:-2

Blacktown S.

Home

12 W. Sydney

0-:-1

St George FC

Away

13 Brisbane R.

2-:-2

Olympic FC

ScoreDraw

14 Brisbane S.

0-:-1

Eastern S.

Away

15 Gold Coast K.

1-:-4

Peninsula P.

Away

16 Lions FC

0-:-2

Sunshine CW

Away

17 Logan L.

3-:-1

Gold Coast U.

Home

18 Magpies C.

3-:-2

Redlands U.

Home

19 Brisbane C.

6-:-2

Sunshine C.

Home

20 Souths Utd.

1-:-2

Wolves FC

Away

21 SWQ Thunder

0-:-2

Mitchelton

Away

22 Altona M.

P-P

Hume City

Away

23 S. Melbourne

P-P

Heidelberg U.

ScoreDraw

24 Brunswick C.

P-P

Langwarrin

Home

25 Goulburn V.

P-P

Werribee C.

Home

26 Moreland C.

P-P

Bulleen L.

ScoreDraw

27 N. Geelong

P-P

Manningham

ScoreDraw

28 Balcatta

1-:-0

Rockingham C.

Home

29 Bayswater C.

2-:-2

Gwelup C.

ScoreDraw

30 Cockburn C.

1-:-1

Inglewood U.

ScoreDraw

31 F. Athena

3-:-1

Armadale

Home

32 Perth Glory

1-:-0

Sorrento

Home

33 Perth SC

1-:-0

E. Joondalup

Home

34 Adelaide O.

1-:-1

Adelaide C.

ScoreDraw

35 Cumberland U.

1-:-0

Croydon K.

Home

36 MetroStars

1-:-0

Adelaide B.

Home

37 S. Adelaide

2-:-1

Raiders

Home

38 Adelaide C.

0-:-1

Playford C.

Away

39 Adelaide V.

0-:-1

Adelaide H.

Away

40 Eastern Utd.

0-:-3

Modbury

Away

41 Adamstown

1-:-3

L. Maquarie

Away

42 Broadmeadow M.

2-:-1

Edgeworth E.

Home

43 Lambton J.

2-:-1

Maitland

Home

44 Valentine FC

0-:-1

Newcastle O.

Away

45 Weston W.

2-:-2

Charlestown

ScoreDraw

46 Belconnen U.

1-:-1

Tuggernong U.

ScoreDraw

47 Canberra C.

2-:-1

Tigers FC

Home

48 Canberra O.

1-:-2

Monaro P.

Away

49 Gungahlin U.

1-:-2

W. Canberra

Away

 

 

 

 

Tags:

Comments are closed.