Week 3 Pool Result for Sat 24 Jul 2021 – AUSSIE 2021

Filed in Pools Results by on 26/07/2021

Week 3 Pool Fixtures 2021 | Week 3 Pool Result 2021 | Pool Fixture Week 3 | Pools Result Week 3

 

Now you can find the football pool result, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Past and Current Coupon Pool Fixture Click here

 

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Arbroath

3-:-2

K. Hearts

Home

2 Ayr Utd.

PP

Falkirk

ScoreDraw

3 Dundee

5-:-2

Forfar

Home

4 Dunfermline

4-:-1

Stenhsemuir

Home

5 East Fife

2-:-3

Elgin

Away

6 Hamilton

2-:-2

Albion R.

ScoreDraw

7 Hearts

1-:-0

Inverness

Home

8 Kilmarnock

2-:-1

Stranraer

Home

9 Livingston

3-:-1

Cowdenbeath

Home

10 Morton

2-:-1

Clyde

Home

11 Motherwell

2-:-0

Annan

Home

12 Queen O’Sth

4-:-1

Airdrie

Home

13 Raith

0-:-0

Alloa

N.S.Draw

14 Ross County

4-:-1

Montrose

Home

15 Stirling A.

3-:-1

Peterhead

Home

16 St Mirren

2-:-0

Partick

Home

17 Anderlecht

1-:-3

Union SG

Away

18 Beerschot

0-:-1

Cer. Brugge

Aban.

19 Club Brugge

2-:-2

Eupen

ScoreDraw

20 Kortrijk

2-:-0

RFC Seraing

Home

21 KV Mechelen

3-:-2

Antwerp

Home

22 OH Leuven

1-:-1

Waregem

ScoreDraw

23 Oostende

0-:-3

Charleroi

Away

24 St. Truiden

2-:-1

Gent

Home

25 Grasshoppers

0-:-2

Basel

Away

26 Lausanne

1-:-2

St Gallen

Away

27 Lugano

0-:-2

FC Zuerich

Away

28 Luzern

3-:-4

Young Boys

Away

29 Sion

1-:-2

Servette

Away

30 CSKA Moscow

1-:-0

FC Ufa

Home

31 Khimki

1-:-3

Zenit

Away

32 Krylya S.

1-:-2

Akhmat G.

Away

33 Lokomotiv M

3-:-1

Arsenal T.

Home

34 Rubin Kazan

1-:-0

Sp Moscow

Home

35 Ural S.R

0-:-3

Krasnodar

Away

36 Aalborg

0-:-1

Midtjylland

Away

37 Brondby

1-:-1

Viborg

ScoreDraw

38 Copenhagen

1-:-1

Silkeborg

ScoreDraw

39 Nords’lland

0-:-0

Aarhus

N.S.Draw

40 Randers

1-:-1

Odense

ScoreDraw

41 Sonderjyske

1-:-0

Vejle B.

Home

42 Hacken

1-:-1

Elfsborg

ScoreDraw

43 Hammarby

2-:-1

Norrkoping

Home

44 Kalmar

0-:-1

Djurgaarden

Away

45 Mjallby

0-:-2

Malmo

Away

46 Orebro

1-:-1

AIK

ScoreDraw

47 Ostersund

0-:-1

Halmstad

Away

48 Sirius

2-:-0

Degerfors

Home

49 Varbergs

2-:-0

Gothenburg

Home

 

 

Note: Beerschot vs Cer. Brugge was abandoned in the second half.

 

 

Tags:

Comments are closed.