Pools Fixtures & Results

Week 4 Pool Result for Sat 27 Jul 2024 – Aussie 2024

Week 4 Pool Results 2024 | Pool Result and Fixtures This Week

Football Pools Results for Saturday, July 27, Week 4 Result, Aussie 2024

Week 4 pool fixtures 2024: Now you can find the latest pool result, pool fixtures, football result, pool result today saturday, this week pool result, pool result for this week, special advance fixtures, aussie pool result, live score pool result, pool panel results, pool results and fixtures for this week

 

WEEK: 4; SEASON: AUSSIE 2024; DATE: 27-07-2024

Pools Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

-:-

W. Sydney

Sunday

2 Central Coast

-:-

St George C.

Sunday

3 Hills Utd.

-:-

St George S.

Saturday

4 Marconi S.

-:-

Sydney Utd.

Saturday

5 NSW Spirit

-:-

Sydney O.

Saturday

6 Rockdale C.

-:-

A.Leichhardt

Sunday

7 Bankstown C.

-:-

Hakoah S.

Saturday

8 B. Academy

-:-

SD Raider

Saturday

9 Dulwich Hill

-:-

Bonnyrigg W.

Saturday

10 Inter Lions

-:-

Mt Druitt T.

Saturday

11 Macarthur R.

-:-

Dunbar R.

Saturday

12 Northern T.

-:-

Nepean FC

Saturday

13 Rydalmere

-:-

Blacktown S.

Saturday

14 UNSW FC

-:-

Canterbury B.

Saturday

15 Altona M.

-:-

Moreland C.

Saturday

16 Oakleigh C.

-:-

Melbourne K.

Saturday

17 St Albans S.

-:-

Dandenong T.

Sunday

18 Caroline S.G.

-:-

Eastern L.

Saturday

19 Kingston C.

-:-

N. Geelong W.

Sunday

20 Langwarrin

-:-

Western Utd.

Saturday

21 Melbourne C.

-:-

Bentleigh G.

Saturday

22 Armadale

-:-

Inglewood U.

Saturday

23 Balcatta

-:-

F. Athena

Saturday

24 Bayswater C.

-:-

Western K.

Saturday

25 Perth Glory

-:-

Fremantle C.

Saturday

26 Perth RedStar

-:-

Stirling M.

Saturday

27 Adelaide C.

-:-

Croydon K.

Saturday

28 Ad. Comets

-:-

Adelaide U.

Saturday

29 Adelaide O.

-:-

Para Hills

Saturday

30 C. Raiders

-:-

Campbelltown

Saturday

31 FK Beograd

-:-

Modbury J.

Saturday

32 Ad. Cobras

-:-

Cumberland

Saturday

33 Salisbury U.

-:-

Sturt Lions

Saturday

34 Vipers FC

-:-

Adelaide V.

Saturday

35 W. Adelaide

-:-

Fulham Utd.

Saturday

36 Western S.

-:-

Adelaide B.

Saturday

37 Broadmeadow

-:-

Charlestown

Sunday

38 Cooks Hill U.

-:-

Maitland

Saturday

39 Edgeworth E.

-:-

L. Macquarie

Saturday

40 New Lambton

-:-

Newcastle O.

Saturday

41 Valentine

-:-

Lambton J.

Saturday

42 W. Workers

-:-

Adamstown

Sunday

43 Clarence Z.

-:-

Devonport C.

Saturday

44 Kingborough

-:-

S. Hobart

Saturday

45 Launceston U.

-:-

Glenorchy K.

Saturday

46 Canberra C.

-:-

Gungahlin U.

Sunday

47 Canberra O.

-:-

Yoogali CT

Saturday

48 Monaro P.

-:-

O’Connor K.

Saturday

49 Tuggeranong

-:-

Tigers FC

Sunday

powered by: fixturesults.com