Pool Fixtures & Results

Week 23 Pool Result for Sat 10 Dec 2022 – UK 2022/2023

Published in Pools Results by

Week 23 Pool Result for Saturday 10, December 2022 – UK 2022/2023

 

Week 23 Pool Result 2022: Now you can find the Week 23 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Pool Fixtures: Week 24 Pool Fixture for Sat 17 Dec 2022 – UK 2022/2023

 

 

 

WEEK: 23;   SEASON: UK 2022/2023; DATE: 10-December-2022

Pool Results

Status

1 Blackpool

-:-

Birmingham

Saturday

2 Middlesbro

-:-

Luton

Saturday

3 Millwall

-:-

Wigan

Saturday

4 Reading

-:-

Coventry

Saturday

5 Rotherham

-:-

Bristol C.

EKO

6 Sheff Utd.

-:-

Huddersfield

Saturday

7 Stoke

-:-

Cardiff

Saturday

8 Swansea

-:-

Norwich

Saturday

9 Accrington

-:-

Portsmouth

Saturday

10 Bristol R.

-:-

Port Vale

Saturday

11 Burton A.

-:-

Derby

Saturday

12 Cambridge U.

-:-

Plymouth

Saturday

13 Exeter

-:-

Sheff Wed.

Saturday

14 Forest G.

-:-

Cheltenham

Saturday

15 Ipswich

-:-

Peterboro

EKO

16 Lincoln

-:-

Wycombe

Saturday

17 Milton K.D.

-:-

Fleetwood

Saturday

18 Morecambe

-:-

Charlton

Saturday

19 Oxford Utd.

-:-

Barnsley

Saturday

20 Shrewsbury

-:-

Bolton

EKO

21 Carlisle

-:-

Barrow

EKO

22 Crawley

-:-

Hartlepool

VOID

23 Crewe

-:-

Leyton O.

EKO

24 Gillingham

-:-

Bradford C.

Sunday

25 Grimsby

-:-

Tranmere

Saturday

26 Harrogate

-:-

Northampton

Saturday

27 Newport Co.

-:-

Doncaster

Saturday

28 Rochdale

-:-

Stockport

Saturday

29 Salford C.

-:-

Walsall

Saturday

30 Stevenage

-:-

Mansfield

Saturday

31 Sutton Utd.

-:-

Colchester

Saturday

32 Swindon

-:-

A.Wimbledon

Saturday

33 Elgin

-:-

Clyde

EKO

34 Hamilton

-:-

Inverness

Saturday

35 Queens Pk

-:-

Montrose

Saturday

36 Raith

-:-

Morton

Saturday

37 East Fife

-:-

Bonnyrigg RA

Saturday

38 Stenhsemuir

-:-

Forfar

Saturday

39 Boreham W.

-:-

Southend

Saturday

40 Bromley

-:-

Wealdstone

Saturday

41 Chesterfield

-:-

Dorking W.

Saturday

42 Eastleigh

-:-

Wrexham

Saturday

43 Gateshead

-:-

Dagenham

Saturday

44 Halifax

-:-

Barnet

Saturday

45 Maidenhead

-:-

Notts Co.

Saturday

46 Maidstone

-:-

Altrincham

Saturday

47 Solihull M.

-:-

Aldershot

Saturday

48 Woking

-:-

York

Saturday

49 Yeovil

-:-

Scunthorpe

Saturday

brought to you by: fixturesults.com