Week 2 Pool Result for Sat 16 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022

Published in Pools Results by

Week 2 Pool Result for Saturday 16, July 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

Week 2 Pool Result 2022: Now you can find the Week 2 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Pool Fixtures: Week 3 Pool Fixture for Sat 23 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

 

WEEK: 2;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 16-July-2022

Pool Results

Status

1 A.Leichhardt

0-:-1

Sydney O.

Away

2 Northbridge

2-:-1

Rockdale C.

Home

3 Sutherland S.

0-:-1

Blacktown C.

Away

4 Sydney FC

0-:-1

Sydney U.

Away

5 Blacktown S.

1-:-1

Mounties W.

ScoreDraw

6 Hills Utd.

3-:-1

St George FC

Home

7 Northern T.

1-:-2

Central C.

Away

8 SD Raiders

1-:-3

Bonnyrigg W.

Away

9 Spirit FC

1-:-1

St George C.

ScoreDraw

10 W. Sydney W.

5-:-2

Hakoah S.

Home

11 Brisbane R.

0-:-5

Brisbane C.

Away

12 Eastern S.

PP

Gold Coast U.

Home

13 Logan L.

0-:-4

Lions FC

Away

14 Moreton B.

0-:-2

Gold Coast K.

Away

15 Sunshine C.W.

1-:-0

Olympic F.C.

Home

16 Magpies C.

4-:-2

Caboolture

Home

17 Altona M.

0-:-1

Avondale

Away

18 Dandenong T.

2-:-2

Bentleigh G.

ScoreDraw

19 Eastern L.

0-:-2

Melbourne K.

Away

20 Heidelberg U.

3-:-2

Hume City

Home

21 Pt Melbourne

1-:-1

Dandenong C.

ScoreDraw

22 S. Melbourne

1-:-0

Oakleigh C.

Home

23 Moreland C.

1-:-1

Brunswick C.

ScoreDraw

24 Northcote C.

4-:-0

Goulburn V.

Home

25 N. Geelong W.

1-:-0

Werribee C.

Home

26 Bayswater C.

1-:-1

Inglewood U.

ScoreDraw

27 Cockburn C.

3-:-0

Stirling L.

Home

28 Gwelup C.

1-:-4

F. Athena

Away

29 Perth RedStar

5-:-1

Armadale

Home

30 Perth

0-:-2

Perth Glory

Away

31 Sorrento

1-:-1

Balcatta

ScoreDraw

32 Forrestfield

2-:-2

Olympic K.

ScoreDraw

33 Joondalup U.

3-:-2

Fremantle C.

Home

34 Quinns

1-:-3

Rockingham C.

Away

35 Subiaco

1-:-1

UWA Nedlands

ScoreDraw

36 Western K.

2-:-3

Dianella

Away

37 Clarence Z.

2-:-3

Devonport C.

Away

38 Glenorchy K.

1-:-4

Kingborough L.

Away

39 Launceston C.

2-:-1

Olympia W.

Home

40 S. Hobart

1-:-1

Riverside O.

ScoreDraw

41 Cooks Hill U.

1-:-4

Newcastle O.

Away

42 Edgeworth E.

4-:-1

L. Macquarie

Home

43 Lambton J.

1-:-2

Valentine

Away

44 Maitland

PP

Charlestown

Home

45 Weston W.

1-:-0

Broadmeadow

Home

46 Belconnen U.

2-:-2

Tigers FC

ScoreDraw

47 Monaro P.

2-:-1

Canberra O.

Home

48 O’Connor K.

0-:-4

Canberra C.

Away

49 W. Canberra

2-:-2

Gungahlin U.

ScoreDraw

 

 

Tags:

Comments are closed.