Tag: Pool Fixture

Week 1 Pool Fixture for Sat 9 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022

Published in Pools Fixtures by

Week 1 Pool Result for Saturday 9, July 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

Week 1 Pool Result 2022: Now you can find the Week 1 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Pool Fixtures: Week 2 Pool Fixture for Sat 16 Jul 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

 

 

WEEK: 1;   SEASON: AUSSSIE 2022; DATE: 09-July-2022

Advance Pool Fixture

Status

1 A.Leichhardt Northbridge

Saturday

2 Manly U. Blacktown C.

Saturday

3 Rockdale C. Sutherland S.

Sunday

4 Sydney O. Sydney FC

Saturday

5 Sydney U. Marconi S.

Sunday

6 Bonnyrigg W. W. Sydney W.

Saturday

7 Central C. Blacktown S.

Sunday

8 Hakoah S. Hills Utd.

Saturday

9 Mounties W. St George FC

Saturday

10 SD Raiders St George C.

Saturday

11 Brisbane C. Moreton B.

Sunday

12 Capalaba Gold Coast U.

Saturday

13 Gold Coast K. Sunshine C.

Saturday

14 Lions FC Eastern S.

Sunday

15 Logan L. Olympic F.C.

Sunday

16 Avondale Oakleigh C.

Saturday

17 Dandenong C. Altona M.

Saturday

18 Pt Melbourne Heidelberg U.

Saturday

19 S. Melbourne Dandenong T.

Saturday

20 St Albans Hume City

Sunday

21 Brunswick C. Bulleen L.

Saturday

22 Goulburn V. Moreland C.

Saturday

23 Langwarrin Northcote C.

Saturday

24 Manningham N. Geelong W.

Saturday

25 Werribee C. Pascoe Vale

Saturday

26 Armadale Perth Glory

Saturday

27 Bayswater C. Sorrento

Saturday

28 F. Athena Cockburn C.

Saturday

29 Inglewood U. Gwelup C.

Saturday

30 Perth Balcatta

Saturday

31 Stirling L. Perth RedStar

Saturday

32 Adelaide C. Adelaide U.

Saturday

33 Adelaide O. Ad. Comets

Saturday

34 Campbelltown S. Adelaide

Saturday

35 Croydon K. Sturt Lions

Saturday

36 Cumberland U. W.T Birkalla

Saturday

37 Metro Stars FK Beograd

Saturday

38 Adelaide B. W. Adelaide

Saturday

39 Adelaide V. Pt Adelaide

Saturday

40 Fulham Utd. Para Hills

Saturday

41 Broadmeadow Maitland

Saturday

42 Charlestown Adamstown

Saturday

43 L. Macquarie Cooks Hill U.

Sunday

44 Newcastle O. Lambton J.

Sunday

45 Valentine Weston W.

Sunday

46 Clarence Z. S. Hobart

Saturday

47 Devonport C. Riverside O.

Saturday

48 Glenorchy K. Olympia W.

Saturday

49 Kingborough L. Launceston C.

Saturday