Pool Fixtures & Results This Week

Week 22 Pool Result for Sat 4 Dec 2021 – UK 2021/2022

Filed in Pools Results by on 04/12/2021

Week 22 Pool Fixtures 2021 | Week 22 Pool Result 2021 | Pool Fixture Week 22 | Pools Result Week 22

 

Now you can find the football pool result, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Past and Current Coupon Pool Fixture Click here

 

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Aston V.

-:-

Leicester

Sunday

2 Leeds

-:-

Brentford

Sunday

3 Man Utd.

-:-

Crystal P.

Sunday

4 Newcastle

-:-

Burnley

Saturday

5 Southampton

-:-

Brighton

Saturday

6 Tottenham

-:-

Norwich

Sunday

7 Watford

-:-

Man City

LKO

8 Wolves

-:-

Liverpool

Saturday

9 Barnsley

-:-

Huddersfield

Saturday

10 Blackburn

-:-

Preston

Saturday

11 Blackpool

-:-

Luton

Saturday

12 Bristol C.

-:-

Derby

Saturday

13 Cardiff

-:-

Sheff Utd.

Saturday

14 Middlesbro

-:-

Swansea

Saturday

15 Millwall

-:-

Birmingham

Saturday

16 Nott’m For.

-:-

Peterboro

Saturday

17 Q.P.R.

-:-

Stoke

Sunday

18 Reading

-:-

Hull

Saturday

19 Accrington

-:-

Fleetwood

Saturday

20 Sunderland

-:-

Oxford

Saturday

21 Wimbledon

-:-

Cheltenham

Saturday

22 Bristol R.

-:-

Sutton Utd.

Saturday

23 Burton A.

-:-

Port Vale

Saturday

24 Carlisle

-:-

Shrewsbury

Saturday

25 Colchester

-:-

Wigan

Sunday

26 Doncaster

-:-

Mansfield

Saturday

27 Ipswich

-:-

Barrow

Saturday

28 Kidderminster

-:-

Halifax

Sunday

29 Leyton O.

-:-

Tranmere

Saturday

30 Lincoln

-:-

Hartlepool

Saturday

31 Portsmouth

-:-

Harrogate

Saturday

32 Rochdale

-:-

Plymouth

Sunday

33 Salford C.

-:-

Chesterfield

Sunday

34 Walsall

-:-

Swindon

Saturday

35 Yeovil

-:-

Stevenage

LKO

36 Aberdeen

-:-

St Mirren

Saturday

37 Dundee Utd.

-:-

Celtic

Sunday

38 Hibernian

-:-

Motherwell

Saturday

39 Livingston

-:-

Hearts

Sunday

40 Rangers

-:-

Dundee

Saturday

41 St J’Stone

-:-

Ross County

Saturday

42 Aldershot

-:-

Altrincham

Saturday

43 Barnet

-:-

Maidenhead

Saturday

44 Bromley

-:-

Wealdstone

Saturday

45 Dagenham

-:-

Grimsby

Saturday

46 Dover

-:-

Wrexham

Saturday

47 Solihull M.

-:-

Woking

Saturday

48 Weymouth

-:-

Torquay

Saturday

49 Bradford PA

-:-

Brackley

Saturday