Week 49 Pool Result for Sat 11 Jun 2022 – Aussie 2022

Published in Pools Results by

Week 49 Pool Result for Saturday 11, June 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

Week 49 Pool Result 2022: Now you can find the Week 49 pool fixtures 2022, pool result, pool fixtures, football result, soccer result, soccer fixtures, pool panel fixtures, pools fixture, advance fixtures, special advance fixtures, pool result, football result, soccer result, live score pool result, pool panel results, classified football pools results, pool results and pool fixtures for this week from fixturesults.com

 

Pool Fixtures: Week 50 Pool Fixture for Sat 18 Jun 2022 – Aussie 2022

 

 

 

Pool Results

Status

1 Blacktown C.

0-:-1

Leichhardt

Away

2 Rockdale C.

3-:-1

Marconi S.

Home

3 Sutherland S.

0-:-2

Mt Druitt T.

Away

4 Sydney U.

1-:-0

Northbridge

Home

5 Blacktown S.

2-:-3

St George FC

Away

6 Bonnyrigg W.

0-:-0

Hakoah S.

N.S.Draw

7 Mounties W.

0-:-6

Central C.

Away

8 W. Sydney

2-:-0

St George C.

Home

9 Gold Coast K.

4-:-1

Capalaba

Home

10 Brisbane C.

1-:-3

Gold Coast U.

Away

11 Logan L.

0-:-3

Sunshine C.W.

Away

12 Moreton B.

3-:-1

Eastern S.

Home

13 Olympic FC

4-:-2

Brisbane R.

Home

14 Magpies C.

2-:-0

SWQ Thunder

Home

15 Mitchelton

1-:-2

Redlands U.

Away

16 Sunshine C.

4-:-2

Ipswich K.

Home

17 Western P.

1-:-3

Brisbane S.

Away

18 Altona M.

2-:-1

Dandenong T.

Home

19 Avondale

4-:-3

Hume City

Home

20 Dandenong C.

1-:-4

Green Gully

Away

21 Pt Melbourne

3-:-1

Eastern L.

Home

22 S. Melbourne

4-:-0

St Albans

Home

23 Goulburn V.

0-:-1

Werribee C.

Away

24 Langwarrin

1-:-0

Pascoe Vale

Home

25 Manningham

1-:-3

Brunswick C.

Away

26 Moreland C.

3-:-1

Kingston C.

Home

27 Moreland Z.

1-:-0

N. Geelong W.

Home

28 Bayswater C.

4-:-2

Perth Glory

Home

29 F. Athena

3-:-1

Perth

Home

30 Gwelup C.

1-:-3

Perth RedStar

Away

31 Inglewood U.

2-:-1

Balcatta

Home

32 Sorrento

4-:-2

Cockburn C.

Home

33 Stirling L.

0-:-0

Armadale

N.S.Draw

34 Campbelltown

2-:-1

White City

Home

35 Cumberland U.

1-:-3

Adelaide C.

Away

36 S. Adelaide

2-:-5

WT Birkalla

Away

37 Sturt L.

1-:-4

Ad. Comets

Away

38 Adelaide B.

1-:-2

Playford C.

Away

39 Modbury J.

3-:-0

Adelaide U.

Home

40 Pt Adelaide

2-:-3

Para Hills K.

Away

41 W. Adelaide

1-:-0

Adelaide V.

Home

42 Charlestown

PP

Newcastle O.

Home

43 Lambton J.

3-:-0

Edgeworth E.

Home

44 Valentine

2-:-2

Adamstown

ScoreDraw

45 Weston W.

PP

Cooks Hill U.

Home

46 Belconnen U.

2-:-1

W. Canberra

Home

47 Canberra O.

1-:-1

O’Connor K.

ScoreDraw

48 Monaro P.

2-:-2

Gungahlin U.

ScoreDraw

49 Tigers FC

1-:-1

Canberra C.

ScoreDraw

 

 

Tags:

Comments are closed.